Downloads Spielbetrieb

Datei Größe Datum

Datei Größe Datum
202021-VVP-Heimspielmeldung.pdf 119 kB 22.06.2020
2021-VVP-Antrag-Spielgemeinschaft.pdf 124 kB 11.07.2020

Datei Größe Datum
02092015_VVRP-Antrag-DSR.pdf 46 kB 01.10.2019
202021-VVRP_FO-Erklaerung RPL.pdf 132 kB 01.04.2020
202021-VVRP_FO-Erklaerung VBLN.pdf 132 kB 01.04.2020
202021-VVRP_FO-Erklaerung VBLS.pdf 131 kB 01.04.2020
202021-VVRP_FO_Infoschreiben RLP VL.pdf 199 kB 01.04.2020
202021-VVRP-Heimspielmeldung.pdf 117 kB 22.06.2020
202021-VVRP-RTP.pdf 290 kB 03.04.2020
2020-21_VVRP-ZTP-10er.pdf 565 kB 04.04.2020
2020-21_VVRP-ZTP-11er.pdf 570 kB 04.04.2020
2020-21_VVRP-ZTP-12er.pdf 566 kB 04.04.2020
2020-21_VVRP-ZTP-9er.pdf 563 kB 04.04.2020
VVRP_vereinf SBB.pdf 209 kB 01.10.2019

VVRP Ordnungen und Anhänge

Datei Größe Datum
20200616-VVRP-DuBest.pdf 165 kB 22.06.2020
VVRP-LSO-Anlage1-Spielerlizenzordnung.pdf 765 kB 30.09.2019
VVRP-LSO-Anlage2-Pokalspielordnung.pdf 762 kB 30.09.2019
VVRP-LSO-Anlage3-Seniorenspielordnung.pdf 759 kB 30.09.2019
VVRP-LSO-Anlage4-Spielgemeinschaften.pdf 749 kB 30.09.2019
VVRP-LSO-Anlage5-Mehrfachspielrecht.pdf 753 kB 30.09.2019
VVRP-LSO-LandesSpielOrdnung-20200616.pdf 296 kB 22.06.2020

Bundesspielordnung und Anhänge

www.volleyball-verband.de/de/verband/ordnungen--amp--satzung/dokumente/bundesspielordnung/

VVP Kalendervorschau

Montag, 6. Juli 2020
Sommerferien RLP Sommerferien RLP
Samstag, 25. Juli 2020
U14w/m VVR Beachmeisterschaft U14w/m VVR Beachmeisterschaft
Samstag, 25. Juli 2020
U18m/w VVRP Beach Quali zur DM U18m/w VVRP Beach Quali zur DM
Samstag, 1. August 2020
U19m/w VVRP Beach Quali zur DM U19m/w VVRP Beach Quali zur DM
Freitag, 7. August 2020
DM U18 Beach DM U18 Beach
Donnerstag, 13. August 2020
DM U19 Beach DM U19 Beach
Samstag, 15. August 2020
U17m/w VVRP Beach Quali zur DM U17m/w VVRP Beach Quali zur DM
Freitag, 21. August 2020
DM U20 Beach DM U20 Beach

Spieltag aktuell

Spiele

Samstag, 21. März 2020

13:00
SG Südpfalz III SG Südpfalz III
ASV Landau II ASV Landau II
-:-
13:00
SG Südpfalz III SG Südpfalz III
VC Hainfeld VC Hainfeld
-:-
14:00
TS Germersheim II TS Germersheim II
TV Maximiliansau TV Maximiliansau
-:-
14:00
TS Germersheim II TS Germersheim II
TuS Schaidt TuS Schaidt
-:-
14:00
TS Germersheim III TS Germersheim III
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
-:-
14:00
TS Germersheim III TS Germersheim III
TSV Speyer III TSV Speyer III
-:-