Titel Start Ende Ort
VVP U13w - 2.Spieltag 18.01.20 10:00 18.01.20 16:00 -
VVP U15m 18.01.20 10:00 18.01.20 16:00 Germersheim
Schnupperturnier U12 19.01.20 10:00 19.01.20 14:00 Germersheim
VVP U13m - 2.Spieltag 19.01.20 10:00 19.01.20 16:00 -
VVP U15w 19.01.20 10:00 19.01.20 16:00 Germersheim
RLP U14w Halle 01.02.20 00:00 01.02.20 00:00 -
RLP U14m Halle 02.02.20 00:00 02.02.20 00:00 -
SW U16m Halle 07.03.20 00:00 07.03.20 00:00 -
SW U16w Halle 07.03.20 00:00 07.03.20 00:00 -
VVP U12m - 1.Spieltag 07.03.20 10:00 07.03.20 16:00 -
VVP U13w - 3.Spieltag 07.03.20 10:00 07.03.20 16:00 Römerberg
SW U20m Halle 08.03.20 00:00 08.03.20 00:00 -
SW U20w Halle 08.03.20 00:00 08.03.20 00:00 -
VVP U13m - 3.Spieltag 08.03.20 10:00 08.03.20 16:00 -
VVP U12w - 1.Spieltag 08.03.20 10:00 08.03.20 18:00 -
SW U14m Halle 28.03.20 00:00 28.03.20 00:00 -
SW U14w Halle 28.03.20 00:00 28.03.20 00:00 -
SW U18w Halle 28.03.20 00:00 28.03.20 00:00 -
SW U18m Halle 29.03.20 00:00 29.03.20 00:00 -
DM U16m Halle 04.04.20 00:00 05.04.20 00:00 -
DM U16w Halle 04.04.20 00:00 05.04.20 00:00 -
VVP U12w - 2.Spieltag 04.04.20 10:00 04.04.20 16:00 -
VVP U12m - 2.Spieltag 05.04.20 10:00 05.04.20 16:00 -
RLP U13m Halle 25.04.20 00:00 25.04.20 00:00 -
DM U14m Halle 25.04.20 00:00 26.04.20 00:00 -
DM U14w Halle 25.04.20 00:00 26.04.20 00:00 -
Jugend OsterCup 25.04.20 10:00 25.04.20 19:00 -
RLP U13w Halle 26.04.20 00:00 26.04.20 00:00 -
RLP U12w Halle 02.05.20 00:00 02.05.20 00:00 -
RLP U15m Halle 02.05.20 00:00 02.05.20 00:00 -
DM U20m Halle 02.05.20 00:00 03.05.20 00:00 -
DM U20w Halle 02.05.20 00:00 03.05.20 00:00 -
RLP U12m Halle 03.05.20 00:00 03.05.20 00:00 -
RLP U15w Halle 03.05.20 00:00 03.05.20 00:00 -
DM U18m Halle 16.05.20 00:00 17.05.20 00:00 -
DM U18w Halle 16.05.20 00:00 17.05.20 00:00 -
VVP VolleyCamp 20.05.20 00:00 23.05.20 00:00 -
BuPo U17w/U18m 29.05.20 00:00 31.05.20 00:00 Wiesbaden
DM SeniorInnen Halle 30.05.20 00:00 31.05.20 00:00 -
VolleyAcademy Camp 2020 Lorentzweiler 05.08.20 00:00 08.08.20 00:00 -
Meldeschluss U14 15.08.20 00:00 15.08.20 23:00 -
Meldeschluss U16 15.08.20 00:00 15.08.20 23:00 -
Meldeschluss U18 15.08.20 00:00 15.08.20 23:00 -
Meldeschluss U20 15.08.20 00:00 15.08.20 23:00 -
Jugend HerbstCup 19.10.20 10:00 19.10.20 19:00 -
BuPo Süd U16w/U17m 23.10.20 00:00 25.10.20 00:00 -
Meldeschluss U13 01.11.20 00:00 01.11.20 23:00 -

Termine Jugend

Samstag, 18. Januar 2020
VVP U13w - 2.Spieltag VVP U13w - 2.Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Januar 2020
VVP U15m VVP U15m
Samstag, 18. Januar 2020
Landeskader 2004/2005w - Trainingswochenende Landeskader 2004/2005w - Trainingswochenende
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2020
Schnupperturnier U12 Schnupperturnier U12
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2020
VVP U13m - 2.Spieltag VVP U13m - 2.Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2020
VVP U15w VVP U15w
Samstag, 1. Februar 2020
RLP U14w Halle RLP U14w Halle
Sonntag, 2. Februar 2020
RLP U14m Halle RLP U14m Halle

Spieltag aktuell

Spiele

Samstag, 30. November 2019

10:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt
TuS Heiligenstein 2 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 2
2:0
10:00
SC Mutterstadt II SC Mutterstadt II
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
2:0
10:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
0:2
11:00
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
2:1
11:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VSG Edigheim VSG Edigheim
0:2
11:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
2:0
12:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:0
12:00
SC Mutterstadt II SC Mutterstadt II
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
2:0
12:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt
VSG Edigheim VSG Edigheim
2:0
13:00
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:1
13:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
TuS Heiligenstein 2 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 2
2:0
13:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
0:2
14:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:1
14:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
1:2
14:00
SC Mutterstadt II SC Mutterstadt II
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
2:0