# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 TuS Heiligenstein Aufstiegsplatz 3 3 6:0 6:0
2 SC Mutterstadt Aufstiegsplatz 3 2 4:2 4:2
3 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 2 3 1 2:4 2:4
4 TV 1861 im ASV Landau 3 0 0:6 0:6
# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Speyer Aufstiegsplatz 2 2 4:0 4:0
2 TuS Heiligenstein Aufstiegsplatz 2 1 2:2 2:2
3 TV 1861 im ASV Landau 2 0 0:4 0:4

Termine Jugend

Samstag, 1. Februar 2020
RLP U14w Halle RLP U14w Halle
Sonntag, 2. Februar 2020
RLP U14m Halle RLP U14m Halle
Montag, 17. Februar 2020
Winterferien RLP Winterferien RLP
Samstag, 7. März 2020
SW U16m Halle SW U16m Halle
Samstag, 7. März 2020
SW U16w Halle SW U16w Halle
Samstag, 7. März 2020
VVP U12m - 1.Spieltag VVP U12m - 1.Spieltag
Samstag, 7. März 2020
VVP U13w - 3.Spieltag VVP U13w - 3.Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. März 2020
SW U20m Halle SW U20m Halle

Spieltag aktuell

Spiele

Samstag, 30. November 2019

10:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt
TuS Heiligenstein 2 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 2
2:0
10:00
SC Mutterstadt II SC Mutterstadt II
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
2:0
10:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
0:2
11:00
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
2:1
11:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VSG Edigheim VSG Edigheim
0:2
11:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
2:0
12:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:0
12:00
SC Mutterstadt II SC Mutterstadt II
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
2:0
12:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt
VSG Edigheim VSG Edigheim
2:0
13:00
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:1
13:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
TuS Heiligenstein 2 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 2
2:0
13:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
0:2
14:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:1
14:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
1:2
14:00
SC Mutterstadt II SC Mutterstadt II
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
2:0