# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 TuS Heiligenstein Aufstiegsplatz 3 3 6:0 6:0
2 SC Mutterstadt Aufstiegsplatz 3 2 4:2 4:2
3 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 2 3 1 2:4 2:4
4 TV 1861 im ASV Landau 3 0 0:6 0:6
# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Speyer Aufstiegsplatz 2 2 4:0 4:0
2 TuS Heiligenstein Aufstiegsplatz 2 1 2:2 2:2
3 TV 1861 im ASV Landau 2 0 0:4 0:4

Termine Jugend

Donnerstag, 11. Juni 2020
Fronleichnam Fronleichnam
Samstag, 20. Juni 2020
SW U13m Halle - abgesagt SW U13m Halle - abgesagt
Samstag, 20. Juni 2020
SW U13w Halle - abgesagt SW U13w Halle - abgesagt
Montag, 6. Juli 2020
Sommerferien RLP Sommerferien RLP
Mittwoch, 5. August 2020
VolleyAcademy Camp 2020 Lorentzweiler VolleyAcademy Camp 2020 Lorentzweiler
Freitag, 28. August 2020
Meldeschluss U18 Meldeschluss U18
Freitag, 28. August 2020
Meldeschluss U20 Meldeschluss U20
Freitag, 11. September 2020
LandesJugendSportfest 2020 - abgesagt LandesJugendSportfest 2020 - abgesagt

Spieltag aktuell

Spiele

Samstag, 30. November 2019

10:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt I
TuS Heiligenstein 2 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 2
2:0
10:00
SC Mutterstadt SC Mutterstadt
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
2:0
10:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
0:2
11:00
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
2:1
11:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VSG Edigheim VSG Edigheim
0:2
11:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt I
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
2:0
12:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:0
12:00
SC Mutterstadt SC Mutterstadt
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
2:0
12:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt I
VSG Edigheim VSG Edigheim
2:0
13:00
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:1
13:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
TuS Heiligenstein 2 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 2
2:0
13:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
0:2
14:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:1
14:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
1:2
14:00
SC Mutterstadt SC Mutterstadt
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
2:0