Titel Start Ende Ort
Winterferien RLP 17.02.20 00:00 21.02.20 00:00 -
Osterferien RLP 09.04.20 00:00 17.04.20 00:00 -
Karfreitag 10.04.20 00:00 10.04.20 00:00 -
Ostermontag 13.04.20 00:00 13.04.20 00:00 -
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.20 00:00 01.05.20 00:00 -
VVP VolleyCamp 20.05.20 00:00 23.05.20 00:00 -
Christi Himmelfahrt 21.05.20 00:00 21.05.20 00:00 -
Pfingstmontag 01.06.20 00:00 01.06.20 00:00 -
Fronleichnam 11.06.20 00:00 11.06.20 00:00 -
Sommerferien RLP 06.07.20 00:00 14.08.20 00:00 -
Tag der Deutschen Einheit 03.10.20 00:00 03.10.20 00:00 -
Herbstferien RLP 12.10.20 00:00 23.10.20 00:00 -
Allerheiligen 01.11.20 00:00 01.11.20 00:00 -
Weihnachtsferien RLP 21.12.20 00:00 31.12.20 00:00 -
1.Weihnachtsfeiertag 25.12.20 00:00 25.12.20 00:00 -
2.Weihnachtsfeiertag 26.12.20 00:00 26.12.20 00:00 -

Termine Jugend

Samstag, 1. Februar 2020
RLP U14w Halle RLP U14w Halle
Sonntag, 2. Februar 2020
RLP U14m Halle RLP U14m Halle
Montag, 17. Februar 2020
Winterferien RLP Winterferien RLP
Samstag, 7. März 2020
SW U16m Halle SW U16m Halle
Samstag, 7. März 2020
SW U16w Halle SW U16w Halle
Samstag, 7. März 2020
VVP U12m - 1.Spieltag VVP U12m - 1.Spieltag
Samstag, 7. März 2020
VVP U13w - 3.Spieltag VVP U13w - 3.Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. März 2020
SW U20m Halle SW U20m Halle

Termine Kader

Montag, 17. Februar 2020
Winterferien RLP Winterferien RLP
Donnerstag, 9. April 2020
Osterferien RLP Osterferien RLP
Freitag, 10. April 2020
Karfreitag Karfreitag
Montag, 13. April 2020
Ostermontag Ostermontag
Donnerstag, 16. April 2020
Junior Volley Saar Cup Junior Volley Saar Cup
Freitag, 1. Mai 2020
Tag der Arbeit Tag der Arbeit
Mittwoch, 20. Mai 2020
VVP VolleyCamp VVP VolleyCamp
Donnerstag, 21. Mai 2020
Christi Himmelfahrt Christi Himmelfahrt

Spieltag aktuell

Spiele

Samstag, 30. November 2019

10:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt
TuS Heiligenstein 2 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 2
2:0
10:00
SC Mutterstadt II SC Mutterstadt II
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
2:0
10:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
0:2
11:00
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
2:1
11:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VSG Edigheim VSG Edigheim
0:2
11:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
2:0
12:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:0
12:00
SC Mutterstadt II SC Mutterstadt II
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
2:0
12:00
VolliX Mutterstadt 1 SC 1983 Mutterstadt
VSG Edigheim VSG Edigheim
2:0
13:00
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:1
13:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
TuS Heiligenstein 2 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 2
2:0
13:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VBC Lu VBC Olympia 1972 Ludwigshafen
0:2
14:00
SG Westpfalz SG Westpfalz
VBC Haßloch VBC Haßloch
2:1
14:00
TV Rodenbach US TV Rodenbach US
TuS Heiligenstein 1 TuS 1911 Heiligenstein 1
1:2
14:00
SC Mutterstadt II SC Mutterstadt II
TS Germersheim Turnerschaft 1863 Germersheim e.V
2:0